9.20.2011

Profil Jang Nara

Pemain utama wanita dalam Baby Faced tak lain adalah Jang Nara,Wajah nya super cute banget...^^














Name: 장나라 / Jang Na Ra
Nicknames: Jang Nan Han Ya? (It means “Are You playing around?”) and Tweety
Chinese name: 张娜拉 / Zhang Na La
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1981-Mar-18
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Parents, a brother and grandmother
Talent agency: Pure Entertainment
Education: Chungang University (Theater and Art degrees)
Hobbies: Cross-stitch
Specialty: Ocarina, dance and flute
Languages: Korean, Mandarin and English
Religion: Christianity




TV Shows
Babyfaced Beauty
Baby-faced Beauty (KBS, 2011)

Diao Man Qiao Yu Yi (2011)
Iron Masked Singer (2010)
Size 55 (TBA, 2009)
Good Morning Shanghai (2007)

Wedding
Wedding (KBS, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
My Bratty Princess (CCTV, 2005)
Dou Kou Nian Hua
Love Is All Around (MBC, 2004)
Hello! Balbari (KBS2, 2003)

My Love Patzzi
My Love Patzzi (MBC, 2002)

The Successful Story Of A Bright Girl
Successful Story of a Bright Girl (SBS, 2002)
Nonstop 2 (MBC, 2001)



TV Series Theme Songs
Fan Zhe Ba, My Bratty Princess opening theme song (2005) with Alec Su
Tian Bian, My Bratty Princess insert song (2005)

Movies
Sky and Sea
Sky and sea (2009)
Girl’s Revolution 麻雀要革命 (2007)
Oh! Happy Day
Oh! Happy Day (2003)



Awards
15th Chunsa Film Festival: Hallyu Star Award


Related Photo


Jang Nara - Choi Daniel

  Jang Nara's pictureJang Nara's pictureJang Nara's pictureJang Nara's picture

Jang Nara's pictureJang Nara (장나라)'s pictureJang Nara (장나라)'s pictureJang Nara (장나라)'s picture

Jang Nara (장나라)'s pictureJang Nara (장나라)'s picture


1 komentar:

-Silahkan berkomentar,Mohon ditulis nama,jangan anonim,untuk mengetahui siapa.trims berat^^-

Catatan: Hanya anggota dari blog ini yang dapat mengirim komentar.